Jens Benndorf

Authorized signatory & Sales manager

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-20

Dominik Brüssel

Sales ZIP 0 - 3

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-45

Paul Schmidt

Sales ZIP 4 - 5

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-70

Dr. Mike Staudinger

Sales ZIP 6 - 7

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-11

Claudia Hofmann

Sales ZIP 8 - 9

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-40

Edith Huber

Storage refrigeration units & spare parts

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-24

Lisa-Marie Wiesent

Customer service

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-80

Andreas Sauer

Head of order processing

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-42

Julia Lorer

Order processing

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-41

Nico Roth

Order processing

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-13

Roman Schwabauer

Order processing

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-49

Swetlana Luber

Calculation & sales assistent

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-27

Nelli Kohlmann

Techn. product designer

Alexander Gold

Trainee techn. product designer

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-29

Jona Lottner

Trainee techn. product designer

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-43

Eva List

Trainee techn. product designer

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-46

Stefan Basalev

Trainee techn. product designer

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-47

Antonia Bauer

Trainee industrial clerk

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-19

Wolfgang Gebert

Accounts receivable department

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-25

Marcel Buchbauer

Head of purchase department

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-12

Sophia Haas

Trainee industrial clerk

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-19

Lea Fasoldt

Trainee industrial clerk

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-23

Bine Exner

Head of Marketing

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-44

Patrick Dorn

Marketing

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-28

Lukas Dehling

Head of organisation and QM

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-77

Simon Garcia

Head of technical department

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-22

Konstantin Wagner

Head of special construction

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-35

Katrin Schneeberger

Special construction

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-37

Thomas Opeldus

Special construction

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-36

Jennifer Smolinski

Trainee techn. product designer

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-21

Werner Buchbauer

Production planning

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-38

Richard Beier

Production planning

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-32

Bernd Engelhardt

Production planning

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-34

René Liebstein

Head of production

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-39

Roland Graf

Dispatch manager & Quality assurance

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-26

Marco Exner

Working student IT

Annette Exner

Managing director

Phone 0 96 61 / 10 50-0